In Cool De Sac, we respect your privacy and recognize that your personal data is important to you.

 

Our organisation aims to comply with the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 (PDPA) which establishes a data protection law that governs the collection, use, disclosure and care of personal data. To see the purposes for which we collect, use and disclose your personal data, please refer to our Personal Data Protection & Privacy Policy.

 

If you wish to update your personal data and/or withdraw the consent provided at any time or should you have any feedback or enquiries relating to your personal data, please contact:

 

Data Protection Officer

3 Temasek Boulevard Suntec City Mall

 #02-379/80 

Singapore 038983

Tel: (65) 63370205

Email: hello@cityplay.asia 

 

For more information about PDPA generally, visit the Personal Data Protection Commission’s website here and the Frequently Answered Questions (FAQs) for Individuals.

Playground Admission Price

Monday to Friday

Children under 6 months               

Children under 3 years old            

Children from 3-12 years old       

 

FREE

$14.80

$23.80

Saturday, Sunday  & Public Holidays

Children under 6 months               

Children under 3 years old            

Children from 3-12 years old       

 

FREE*

$16.90

$28.70

*Adult rates apply for  children under 6 months for Weekends and Public Holidays.

Location

3 Temasek Boulevard, Suntec Convention Centre

#02-379/80, Singapore 038983

(West Wing, above H&M and Uniqlo )

Operating Hours

Sunday - Thursday: 10:00 am to 8:00pm

Friday & Saturday: 10:00am to 9:00pm